id authornameZIP codetowncountrycategory
1Do Hieu Trung960000Bac LieuViet NamB
2Duong Anh Nhut96000Bac LieuViet NamB
4Sithmini Imasha11040BemmullaSri LankaB
5Ayyash Ahamed Mohamed Ilyas71500MawanellaSri LankaB
6Balog Maria26233IvanovoSerbiaA
7Dudaš Aleksandra26233IvanovoSerbiaA
8Lečei Ana26233IvanovoSerbiaA
9Arsić Danijel26000PančevoSerbiaA
10Moholi Emilia26233IvanovoSerbiaA
11Nemet Livia26233IvanovoSerbiaA
12Vuković Martina26233IvanovoSerbiaA
13Mujović Petra26000PančevoSerbiaA
14Pirkov Nataša26233IvanovoSerbiaB
15Radaković Rastko26000PančevoSerbiaA
17Jarkovački Vanja26233IvanovoSerbiaA
18Češnovar Žiga5261šempasSloveniaA
20Banfi Veselko Luka1000LjubljanaSloveniaA
21Memet Mert900211ConstanțaRomaniaB
22Schumann ChiaraL-4981Reckange-sur-messLuxembourgA
23Gorshkova Ekaterina302025OrelRussiaB
24Bose Soumodeep700144KolkataIndiaB
26Kume Vasiliqi7001KorçëAlbaniaB
27Perera Shanaya10120Palawatta,battaramullaSri LankaB
28Nayantara Perera10120Palawatta,battaramullaSri LankaA
29Sauerwein Pol3912MondercangeLuxembourgA
30Zadworny Tom4963ClemencyLuxembourgA
31Rabl Sebastian3380PoechlarnAustriaA
32Bach Caroline4434SoleuvreLuxembourgA
33Rinaldi Mégane8508Rédange-sur-attertLuxembourgB
34Chatterjee Sayan 741302Nabadwip IndiaB
35Wald JulienL-1655CessangeLuxembourgB
36Bařinová Barbora97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
37Dudáš Peter972 01BojniceSlovakiaA
38Ersh Yulia302025OrelRussiaA
39Lyakhova Victoria302038OrelRussiaA
40Kiss Artur971 01PrievidzaSlovakiaA
41Sieklová Klaudia97228Valaská BeláSlovakiaB
42Hepnerová Katarína97205SebedražieSlovakiaA
43Santorisová Dominika97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
44Ivanová Alexandra97101PrievidzaSlovakiaB
45Cechová Dominika97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
46Urminský Samuel97101PrievidzaSlovakiaB
47Nováková Vanesa97101PrievidzaSlovakiaB
48Bakytová Paulína97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
50Chesnokova Natalya302028OrelRussiaB
51Jayasekara Suhith10100ColomboSri LankaB
52De Silva Sudara Sansali00400Colombo 04Sri LankaB
53Toth Andy4490BelvauxLuxembourgA
54Sidorova Mariia214039SmolenskRussiaB
55Goelff Michel3210BettembourgLuxembourgA
56Nathavitharana Githma10150AthurugiriyaSri LankaA
57Goelff Charel3210BettembourgLuxembourgA
58Morozova Valeria302028OrelRussiaB
59Wanigasuriya Pamaya00800BorellaSri LankaA
62Dissanayake Malindi00800BorellaSri LankaB
63Rathnayake Chatheesha00800BorellaSri LankaA
65Pathum Vihange10600KolonnawaSri LankaB
66Borák Jaroslav971 01PrievidzaSlovakiaA
67Ondro Matúš97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
69Nedeľka Filip97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
70Tyuryakov Pavel 302025OrelRussiaA
71Ilić Teodora26000PančevoSerbiaA
73Nishani Fernando00800BorellaSri LankaA
75Amaratunga Maheesha00800BorellaSri LankaA
76Senulya Liseni00800BorellaSri LankaA
77Dissanayake Rynie00800BorellaSri LankaA
78Rajasooriya Hashini00800BorellaSri LankaB
80Bowatte Rajeew01000ColomboSri LankaA
81Navidu Dulakshan10230MalabeSri LankaA
82Yenula Adithya11850KadawathaSri LankaA
83Menura Manmitha11850KadawathaSri LankaA
84Cherkashina Daria302028OrelRussiaB
85Bhashitha Eshanga10115ThalahenaSri LankaB
86Slobodová Kristína97205SebedražieSlovakiaA
87Cechová Simona97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
88Buretia Alex410387OradeaRomaniaB
89Brázdiková Eliška97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
90Urminská Ema97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
91Ďurinová Zuzana97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
92Matiašková Michaela97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
93Sitár Kristián972 01BojniceSlovakiaA
94Vavrincová Zuzana97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA
95Mátyás Zsófia3641Nagybarca HungaryB
97Parohina Veronica295000SimferopolRussiaB
98Htet Bhone Thet11081YangonMyanmarA
100Vopseva Diana213105MogilevBelarusB
102Tyrkina Vika302520OrelRussiaA
104Larin Valeriy454136ChelyabinskRussiaA
106Iluksooriya Lakmi00800BorellaSri LankaB
107Bitar Meshika00800BorellaSri LankaB
108Dewasinghe Imesha00800BorellaSri LankaB
109Klimenkova Ekaterina295000SimferopolRussiaA
110Shyshova Yuliana295000SimferopolRussiaB
112Sinhalage Chamodee Dinash10100RajagiriyaSri LankaB
113Sinhalage Udula Lokita10100RajagiriyaSri LankaA
116Warnakulasoori Adithya00800Colombo 08Sri LankaA
117Warnakulasoori Samadhi00700UswetakeiyawaSri LankaB
118Alwis Roshana00800Colombo 08Sri LankaA
119Rodrigo Sithunima00800Colombo 08Sri LankaA
120Gunarathna Nethmi00800Colombo 08Sri LankaA
121Maheesha Dinithi00800Colombo 08Sri LankaA
123Andreeva Alice302004OrelRussiaA
124Angelina Krysko58032ChernivtciUkraineA
125Katerina Voloshchuk58032ChernivtciUkraineA
126AndriiTsyhanch Tsyhanchuk 58032ChernivtciUkraineB
127Pushkova Anastasiia58032ChernivtciUkraineB
128PolinaPshenych Pshenychka58032ChernivtciUkraineA
130Gunasekara Akbho10120BattaramullaSri LankaB
131Gunasekara Linaya10120BattaramullaSri LankaA
132Perera Chanuka10200HomagamaSri LankaB
133Chausova Elizaveta302026OrelRussiaB
134Puskar Emina75320GracanicaBosnia and HerzegovinaA
135Ladnaya Anastasia 302009OrelRussiaB
136Zhigalov Nikita302026OrelRussiaA
137Hudec Nicolas Filip972 17KaniankaSlovakiaA
138Lukina Sophia302000OrelRussiaA
139Sugathadasa Vihara Vidwanth00800Colombo 08Sri LankaA
140Poluhin Kirill302000OrelRussiaA
141Pisareva Angelina302043OrelRussiaB
143Trushchuk Anastasia302038OrelRussiaA
144Sergeev Stepan302026OrelRussiaA
146Masár Jakub972 17KaniankaSlovakiaB
148Stavcewa Elizaweta302001OrelRussiaA
149Lesnov Maxim302001OrelRussiaB
150Bykova Ekaterina302042OrelRussiaA
151Bobkova Daria 184209City Apatity, Murmansk RegionRussiaA
153Borodulina Elena 184209City Apatity, Murmansk RegionRussiaA
154Thomayová Katarína971 01PrievidzaSlovakiaB
155Gladkih Rufina302026OrelRussiaA
156Vinogradova Ksenia 184209АпатитыRussiaA
157Kachan Anastasia184209City Apatity, Murmansk RegionRussiaB
158Konopelkina Victoria 184209City Apatity, Murmansk RegionRussiaB
159Rysakova Christina 184209City Apatity, Murmansk RegionRussiaA
160Sokolova Diana303900Naryshkino, Orlovskaya OblastRussiaB
162Demina Valeria302014OrelRussiaB
163Ivanova Ekaterina184209City Apatity, Murmansk RegionRussiaA
164Smorchkova Ales184209City Apatity, Murmansk RegionRussiaA
165Stec Aksinya184209City Apatity, Murmansk RegionRussiaA
166Tkaciuk Snezhana 184209City Apatity, Murmansk RegionRussiaB
167Venskovsky Anastasia184209City Apatity, Murmansk RegionRussiaA
168Nigrum Anastasia184209City Apatity, Murmansk RegionRussiaA
169Privalov Andrey 302001OrelRussiaB
170Minyailova Anastasiya302001OrelRussiaA
171Alekhina Nastya302005OrelRussiaA
173Matovykh Viktoriya302005OrelRussiaA
174Agoshkov Andrey 302026OrelRussiaB
175Volkova Anna302026OrelRussiaA
176Grigoreva Evgenia302026OrelRussiaA
177Potapov Ivan302026OrelRussiaA
178Zhilyaeva Alina302000OrelRussiaA
179Shamardina Mariya 302026OrelRussiaA
180Kuznetsova Darya302043OrelRussiaA
181Brito Lucas4527OberkornLuxembourgA
182Brito Melvin4527OberkornLuxembourgB
183Čurná Agáta97101PrievidzaSlovakiaB
184Nero JuliaL-3672KaylLuxembourgA
185Km Johnson560091BangaloreIndiaB
186Grethen JillL-5410BeyrenLuxembourgB
188Nizamova Viktoria302011OrelRussiaA
189Mikhailova Anna184209City Apatity, Murmansk RegionRussiaB
190Sivova Svetlana302042OrelRussiaA
191Anisimova Victoria184209City Apatity, Murmansk RegionRussiaA
192Koklina Ulyana30020OrelRussiaB
193Kotianová Hana97101PrievidzaSlovakiaA